You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options



Bruegging, Terry
Terry A Bruegging
Administrative Associate

Brumback, Audrey
Audrey C Brumback
Research Assistant Professor of Neurology, Assistant Professor of Neurology

Bryan, Amy
Amy E Bryan
Clinical Assistant Professor

Director, Priscilla Pond Flawn Child and Family Laboratory
Bryan, James
James T Bryan
Research Affiliate - Research Fellow

Bui, Andre
Andre Bui


Proteomics and Mass Spectrometry
BULL, JAMES J
James J Bull
Professor

Burghart, Scott
Scott E Burghart
Director for Graduate and Postdoctoral Education

Research experience in deep-sea biology, polar systems, and the relationship between water management and estuarine health.
Burkhard, Tracy
Tracy Burkhard
Teaching Assistant IB

Burkholder, Nathaniel
Nathaniel T Burkholder
Teaching Assistant BIO, Pooled Graduate Research Associate

Burns, Corinne
Corinne M Burns
Graduate Research Assistant

Burton, Cassandra
Cassandra Burton
Associate Academic Advisor

Cassie provides student-centered advising to first and second-year students in the TIP Scholars program.
BUSKEY, EDWARD J
Edward J Buskey
Professor

Zooplankton Ecology, Estuarine Ecology
BUSKIRK, RUTH E
Ruth E Buskirk
Distinguished Senior Lecturer

BYUN, HYEWON
CACERES, ELENA
Elena Caceres
Associate Professor

Cacheaux, Luisa
CAFFARELLI, LUIS A
Luis A Caffarelli
Professor

Harmonic Analysis and Partial Differential Equation
Caldwell, John
John A R Caldwell
Resident Astronomer

Cambronne, Lulu
Xiaolu Cambronne
(Future) Assistant Professor

campbell, cierra
Cierra R Campbell
ULN Year 3 Coordinator

Campbell, Dale R
Dale R Campbell
Administrative Associate

Campbell, Ian
Ian T Campbell
Help Desk Representative

CAMPION, ALAN
Alan Campion
Professor

CAMPISI, MARION M
Campitelli, Brandon
Brandon Campitelli
STEM Instruction Consultant, Clinical Assistant Professor

Campos, Fabiola
Fabiola Campos
Research Affiliate - Postdoctoral

CANADEO, LARISSA A
Larissa A Canadeo
Research Associate

CANNATA, PHILLIP E
Phillip E Cannata
Adjunct Professor

CANNATELLA, DAVID
David Cannatella
Professor, Associate Director

Cannone, Jamie J
Jamie J Cannone
Visiting Researcher/Scholar

Cantu, Enrique
Enrique Cantu
Senior Financial Analyst

Enrique (Henry) Cantu, Jr. with McDonald Observatory and Astronomy Department
CAO, GUAN
CAPUTO, MARIA-CRISTINA
Carney, Hayden
Hayden C Carney


INS Graduate Student - Huk Lab
Carol Johnston
Carol A Johnston
Postdoctoral Fellow

CARPENTER, CHANDRA D
Carrillo, Andreia
Andreia Jessica A Carrillo
Teaching Assistant

Carter, Victoria
Victoria Carter
Administrative Associate

Department Administrative Office
Carvalho, Carlos
Casarez, Melissa
Melissa J Casarez
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate I

Physical and postal address: University of Texas, Texas Natural History Collections 10100 Burnet Rd., PRC176/R4000 Austin, Texas 78758-4445
Casey, Caitlin
Caitlin M Casey
Assistant Professor

Caslin, Blaine
Blaine Caslin
Graduate Research Assistant

INS Graduate Student - Melamed Lab
Castanheira, Barbara
Barbara Castanheira
Research Affiliate - Research Fellow

CASTILLO-GARZA, JOSE R
Castro, Lauren
Catlett, Sandra A.
Sandra A Catlett
Academic Program Coordinator

Caverly, Michael
Michael Caverly
Senior Academic Advisor

Cayir, Ebru
Ebru Cayir
Graduate Research Assistant

CEPPARO, GUSTAVO E
Cervantes, Enrique
Enrique Cervantes
Desktop Support Specialist

Page 5 of 40 Results 201 - 250 of 1997